Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001

niedziela, 2 sierpień 2020
14:00 Huragan Inwałd - : - BCS Zawoja Inwald , Inwałd
14:00 Inwald , Inwałd
sobota, 1 sierpień 2020
17:00 Garbarz Zembrzyce 0 : 8 Beskid Andrychów Zembrzyce , Zembrzyce
17:00 Zembrzyce , Zembrzyce
niedziela, 26 lipiec 2020
17:00 Grom Grzechynia 2 : 6 Żuraw Krzeszów Grzechynia , Grzechynia
17:00 Grzechynia , Grzechynia
17:00 Dąb Paszkówka 6 : 5 Wisła Łączany Paszkówka , Paszkówka
17:00 Paszkówka , Paszkówka
17:00 Strzelec Budzów 1 : 0 Jałowiec Stryszawa Budzów , Budzów
17:00 Budzów , Budzów
16:00 Wikliniarz Woźniki 2 : 3 Huragan Inwałd Woźniki , Woźniki
16:00 Woźniki , Woźniki
sobota, 25 lipiec 2020
17:00 Jubilat Izdebnik 1 : 4 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Izdebnik , Izdebnik
17:00 Izdebnik , Izdebnik
17:00 Orzeł Radocza 1 : 1 k. 4 : 3 Leńcze Radocza , Radocza
17:00 Radocza , Radocza
17:00 Stanisławianka Stanisław 2 : 3 Korona Skawinki Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Czarni Koziniec 1 : 1 k. 3 : 1 Żarek Barwałd Koziniec , Koziniec
17:00 Koziniec , Koziniec
15:00 Borowik Bachowice 2 : 2 k. 4 : 2 Halniak Targanice Bachowice , Bachowice
15:00 Bachowice , Bachowice
niedziela, 19 lipiec 2020
17:00 Gronie Zagórnik 1 : 7 Huragan Inwałd Zagórnik , Zagórnik
17:00 Zagórnik , Zagórnik
17:00 Grom Grzechynia 3 : 3 k. 5 : 3 BCS Zawoja Grzechynia , Grzechynia
17:00 Grzechynia , Grzechynia
17:00 Olimpia Zebrzydowice 1 : 3 Jubilat Izdebnik Zebrzydowice , Zebrzydowice
17:00 Zebrzydowice , Zebrzydowice
17:00 Spartak Skawce 1 : 1 k. 1 : 3 Dąb Paszkówka Skawce , Skawce
17:00 Skawce , Skawce
17:00 Halniak II Targanice 1 : 4 Orzeł Wieprz Targanice , Targanice
17:00 Targanice , Targanice
15:00 Sokół Chrząstowice 0 : 3 Wisła Łączany Chrząstowice , Chrząstowice
15:00 Chrząstowice , Chrząstowice
14:00 Victoria Półwieś 0 : 8 Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica Półwieś , Półwieś
14:00 Półwieś , Półwieś
11:00 Leskowiec Rzyki 1 : 8 Halniak Targanice Rzyki , Rzyki
11:00 Rzyki , Rzyki
11:00 Czarni Koziniec 6 : 4 Chełm Stryszów Koziniec , Koziniec
11:00 Koziniec , Koziniec
sobota, 18 lipiec 2020
18:00 Lachy Lachowice 4 : 6 Strzelec Budzów Lachowice , Lachowice
18:00 Lachowice , Lachowice
17:00 Dąb Tomice 1 : 3 Borowik Bachowice Tomice , Tomice
17:00 Tomice , Tomice
17:00 Sokół Frydrychowice 0 : 3 Wikliniarz Woźniki Frydrychowice , Frydrychowice
17:00 Frydrychowice , Frydrychowice
17:00 Bystra 1 : 3 Leńcze Bystra , Bystra
17:00 Bystra , Bystra
17:00 Zryw Lanckorona 1 : 3 Korona Skawinki Lanckorona , Lanckorona
17:00 Lanckorona , Lanckorona
17:00 Orzeł Radocza 4 : 3 Amator Babica Radocza , Radocza
17:00 Radocza , Radocza
17:00 Żarek Barwałd 3 : 3 k. 7 : 6 Huragan Skawica Barwałd Górny , Barwałd Górny
17:00 Barwałd Górny , Barwałd Górny
17:00 Stanisławianka Stanisław 1 : 0 Relaks Wysoka Stanisław , Stanisław
17:00 Stanisław , Stanisław
16:00 Świt Osielec 2 : 4 Jałowiec Stryszawa Osielec , Osielec
16:00 Osielec , Osielec
czwartek, 16 lipiec 2020
19:00 Tarnawianka Tarnawa 2 : 6 Żuraw Krzeszów Tarnawa , Tarnawa
19:00 Tarnawa , Tarnawa