Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001
L.pDataMiejsce zebraniaGodz.Wykład/Test
1. Stadion MKS Skawa16 00Sprawdzian kondycyjny
2.12.05.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład - Test
3.09.06.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład - Test
4.11.08.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład - organizacyjne
5.08.09.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład - Test
6.13.10.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład - Test
7.17.11.2020GOK Tomice16 30Wykład
L / p.Nazwisko i Imię do 2019 rokuw 2020 rokuRAZEM
1ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 1106381144
2BABICZ MICHAŁ762298
3BARCIK KAZIMIERZ 233202332
4BOBREK MICHAŁ61032642
5BORGOSZ ŁUKASZ81835853
6BRAŃKA MAREK II1466341500
7CHOJNA MIECZYSŁAW66425689
8CHRAPLA KAMIL13641177
9CHYLEWSKI KONRAD53919558
10DOLNY ADRIAN19713210
11DRAGAN ŁUKASZ6490649
12DUDEK KRZYSZTOF44037477
13DYRGA JAKUB01212
14FICEK FLORIAN12930159
15FILA MARCIN65953712
16FRANCZAK JAROSŁAW20852260
17GALAS DANIEL60553658
18GALAS STANISŁAW 1517221539
19GIGOŃ KAMIL24045285
20GOŁUSZKO HUBERT9438132
21GÓRALSKI BARTOSZ34618364
22GRZYWA ROBERT47411485
23GWOREK KRZYSZTOF29833331
24HANDERSKI DAWID4890489
25JAMROZ ANDRZEJ44940489
26JANICZAK GRZEGORZ01414
27JURYTA MATEUSZ8255137
28KACHEL DANIEL16737204
29KACHEL DAWID23856294
30KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ25032282
31KLIMALA AGNIESZKA393372
32KOŁACZ JAN 1610461656
33KRASKA TYMOTENUSZ40435439
34KRĘCIOCH MARCIN 1038341072
35KUDELA MICHAŁ1083341117
36KUNOWSKI ŁUKASZ01919
37KUTERMAK ADAM55742599
38KWARCIAK ADAM 150001500
39LOCHERT MACIEJ989491038
40MAĆKOWICZ PAWEŁ4370437
41MEDOŃ BARTOSZ02525
42MEDOŃ JÓZEF 1607391646
43MEDOŃ PIOTR 101501015
44MINICH ŁUKASZ1578641642
45MIŚ ZBIGNIEW 1647201667
46MOSKAŁA TOMASZ3970397
47MRZYGŁÓD OSKAR02626
48NIECIĄG JÓZEF 1377251402
49NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ71634750
50NOWAK KAMIL02121
51OCHMANEK JAN 201302013
52OKRUTA WERONIKA02828
53OLEKSY PATRYK01515
54PAJĄK DAWID7323735
55PAJĄK JERZY 197301973
56PIETRASZEK MIROSŁAW13122153
57POCHAŁA STANISŁAW 1498141512
58POCHOPIEŃ CZESŁAW 124301243
59POLAK ADAM26520285
60PUŁCZYŃSKA KAROLINA182745
61PUTEK SZYMON92345968
62PYREK MAREK353469
63PYTEL ZDZISŁAW 215902159
64PYTLOWSKI MACIEJ1610521662
65RAPACKI ŁUKSZ543488
66ROMANOWSKI WITOLD1539321571
67RUSINEK MARIUSZ1940194
68RYBARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ01616
69RYBARCZYK PATRYK01717
70RZADEK JÓZEF1064231087
71SABUDA MARCIN46337500
72SALA KACPER371956
73SANKOWSKI MARCIN4870487
74SANKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 206442068
75SARLEJ TADEUSZ 186801868
76SERMAK DAWID481361
77SERUGA WOJCIECH54548593
78SIKORA MIKOŁAJ7331104
79SKALAK JULIA8221103
80SKOWRONEK JÓZEF 2451122463
81SKRZYPCZAK MAREK 1597381635
82SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 122401224
83SKRZYPIEC JAKUB02525
84SŁABOŃ JACEK66529694
85SORDYL WOJCIECH6636102
86SROKA TOMASZ561167
87STACHYRA MAREK563187
88SZKLARCZYK TOMASZ171330
89TALAGA MIECZYSŁAW 2323252348
90TŁOMAK PIOTR1170117
91WADOWSKI PAWEŁ44232474
92WAJDZIK PIOTR 1270471317
93WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ 1601481649
94WĄCZAK DAWID20832240
95WIECHEĆ SŁAWOMIR72538763
96WŁOSAK JAKUB484391
97WOJAS IGOR15146197
98WOJEWODZIC WIKTOR8639125
99ZAJDA ŁUKASZ01414
100ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR49444538
101ŻYDEK ARTUR14936185
40 lecie KS
40 lecie KS
50 lecie KS
50 lecie KS
60 lecie KS
60 lecie KS
.
obraz

PRZEWODNICZĄCY KOLEGIUM SĘDZIÓW

Marek Skrzypczak

obraz

Marek Brańka

Honorowy Prezes
Kolegium Sędziów
obraz

Wiesław Pająk

Honorowy Prezes
Kolegium Sędziów
obraz

Konrad Chylewski

V - CE Przewodniczący
obraz

Zygmunt Sankowski

V - CE Przewodniczący
obraz

Ireneusz WarchaŁ

Obsada Kolegium Sędziów
obraz

Wajdzik Piotr

Przewodniczący Komisji Szkoleniowej
obraz

Antoni Sordyl

Szkolenie Sędziów - Kadra
obraz

Adamczyk Mariusz

Sekretarz KS
obraz

Noga Bartłomiej

Przewodniczący ds Szkolenia
obraz

Kazimierz Grzyb

Skarbnik Kolegium Sędziów
obraz

Łukasz Dragan

Komisja Szkoleniowa Sędziów
.
obraz

PRZEWODNICZĄCY KOMISJI REWIZYJNEJ

Antoni Sordyl

obraz

Kazimierz Barcik

Człoenk Komisji
obraz

Tadeusz Sarlej

Człoenk Komisji