Podokręg Piłki Nożnej

WADOWICE

ul. Emilii i Karola Wojtyłów 17
34 - 100 Wadowice
tel / fax 33 - 873 - 53 - 53
tel. komórka 884 - 999 - 227
NIP 551-251-40-12
e - mail : biuro@ppnwadowice.pl
Konto Bankowe BS o/ Wadowice
15 8111 1019 2002 2019 4608 0001
L / p.Nazwisko i Imię do 2018 rokuw 2019 rokuRAZEM
1ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 1010961106
2BABICZ MICHAŁ463076
3BARCIK KAZIMIERZ 2315172332
4BOBREK MICHAŁ55258610
5BORGOSZ ŁUKASZ74672818
6BRAŃKA MAREK II1392741466
7BURY TOMASZ9081171
8CHOJNA MIECZYSŁAW62539664
9CHRAPLA KAMIL8551136
10CHYLEWSKI KONRAD50336539
11DOLNY ADRIAN15938197
12DRAGAN ŁUKASZ62722649
13DUDEK KRZYSZTOF35585440
14FICEK FLORIAN8544129
15FIDELUS MICHAŁ25441295
16FILA MARCIN534125659
17FRANCZAK JAROSŁAW13375208
18GALAS DANIEL53867605
19GALAS STANISŁAW 1465521517
20GIGOŃ KAMIL14199240
21GOŁUSZKO HUBERT09494
22GÓRALSKI BARTOSZ31333346
23GRZYWA ROBERT43737474
24GWOREK KRZYSZTOF23761298
25HANDERSKI DAWID4881489
26JAMROZ ANDRZEJ40643449
27JURYTA MATEUSZ08282
28KACHEL DANIEL13037167
29KACHEL DAWID15781238
30KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ19753250
31KLIMALA AGNIESZKA03939
32KOŁACZ JAN 1539711610
33KOTYRBA KRZYSZTOF01313
34KRĘCIOCH MARCIN 952861038
35KRSKA TYMOTEUSZ33767404
36KUDELA MICHAŁ1020631083
37KUNOWSKI ŁUKASZ01919
38KUTERMAK ADAM48275557
39KWARCIAK ADAM 150001500
40LOCHERT MACIEJ89693989
41MAĆKOWICZ PAWEŁ4370437
42MEDOŃ JÓZEF 1543641607
43MEDOŃ PIOTR 101501015
44MINICH ŁUKASZ14641141578
45MIŚ ZBIGNIEW 1593541647
46MOSKAŁA TOMASZ36730397
47NIECIĄG JÓZEF 1307701377
48NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ64571716
49OCHMANEK JAN 201302013
50PAJĄK DAWID71220732
51PAJĄK JERZY 1929441973
52PIETRASZEK MIROSŁAW6170131
53POCHAŁA STANISŁAW 1415831498
54POCHOPIEŃ CZESŁAW 124301243
55POLAK ADAM19570265
56PUŁCZYŃSKA KAROLINA01818
57PUTEK SZYMON83192923
58PYREK MAREK03535
59PYTEL ZDZISŁAW 215902159
60PYTLOWSKI MACIEJ1526841610
61RAPACKI ŁUKSZ05454
62ROMANOWSKI WITOLD1477621539
63RUSINEK MARIUSZ1877194
64RZADEK JÓZEF1005591064
65SABUDA MARCIN41449463
66SALA KACPER03737
67SANKOWSKI MARCIN4870487
68SANKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 2044202064
69SARLEJ TADEUSZ 186801868
70SERMAK DAWID04848
71SERUGA WOJCIECH46085545
72SIKORA MIKOŁAJ07373
73SKALAK JULIA473582
74SKOWRONEK JÓZEF 2390612451
75SKRZYPCZAK MAREK 1523741597
76SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 1200241224
77SŁABOŃ JACEK61055665
78SORDYL WOJCIECH06666
79SROKA TOMASZ05656
80STACHYRA MAREK05656
81SZKLARCZYK TOMASZ01717
82TALAGA MIECZYSŁAW 2247762323
83TŁOMAK PIOTR10116117
84WADOWSKI PAWEŁ38854442
85WAJDZIK PIOTR 1186841270
86WARCHAŁ IRENEUSZ 1505961601
87WĄCZAK DAWID12979208
88WIECHEĆ SŁAWOMIR65669725
89WŁOSAK JAKUB04848
90WOJAS IGOR7180151
91WOJEWODZIC WIKTOR08686
92ZAPALSKI DAWID044
93ZAREMBA ADRIAN12430154
94ZIĘBA SŁAWOMIR40985494
95ŻYDEK Artur5396149